Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Flat Tax

Sort by

1327 products

Save $425.00Puffed Diamond "E" Initial Charm Puffed Diamond "E" Initial Charm
TEMPLE ST CLAIR
Medium Tembo Elephant Pendant
$14,000.00
TEMPLE ST CLAIR
Large Tembo Elephant Pendant
$26,000.00
Save $298.50Pavé Diamond Clover Charm Pavé Diamond Clover Charm
Save $558.00Diamond Crescent Moon Charm Diamond Crescent Moon Charm
Save $647.50Rainbow Charm with Diamond Bail Rainbow Charm with Diamond Bail
Save $1,757.50"Wish" Dandelion 18K Gold Intaglio Charm "Wish" Dandelion 18K Gold Intaglio Charm
Monica Rich Kosann
"Wish" Dandelion 18K Gold Intaglio Charm
$3,515.00 $1,757.50
Save $6,000.00Fearless Shield Locket Fearless Shield Locket
Monica Rich Kosann
Fearless Shield Locket
$12,000.00 $6,000.00
Save $297.50Bezeled Diamond Spiral Shell Pendant Bezeled Diamond Spiral Shell Pendant
Save $795.00Crivelli Paperclip Drop Earrings Crivelli Paperclip Drop Earrings
Armenta
Crivelli Paperclip Drop Earrings
$1,590.00 $795.00
Meira T
Bezel Stick Studs
$450.00
Save $135.00Diamond Flower Studs
Meira T
Diamond Flower Studs
$450.00 $315.00
Three Stories
Prong Set Diamond Cross Studs
$1,480.00
Save $2,758.00Vintage Diamond Ribbon Earrings
Save $830.00Traveler's Coin Stud Earrings Traveler's Coin Stud Earrings
SPINELLI KILCOLLIN
Janssen SG Gris Ring
$3,900.00
SPINELLI KILCOLLIN
Sonny SG Gris Ring
$2,100.00
SPINELLI KILCOLLIN
Sonny YG Ring
$5,900.00
Save $1,545.00Lisse Cross Shield Ring
Jude Frances
Lisse Cross Shield Ring
$3,090.00 $1,545.00
EF COLLECTION
Kaia Cigar Band Ring
$2,995.00
TEMPLE ST CLAIR
Angel Ring
$4,950.00
Save $647.50Flared Spring Fling Ring
Flared Spring Fling Ring
$1,295.00 $647.50